SEZÓNA 2018/2019

Počítadlo návštěv

295823
Dnes
Včera
113
131

 

Datum a čas

Kolo

Domácí

Hosté

Hřiště/Stadion

Soutěž

SO 21.03.2020 15:00

15

 FK Podolí u Brna

FC Medlánky

Podolí u Brna

I.B třída dospělých skupina A

NE 22.03.2020 10:30

15

 Podolí u Brna B

Moutnice

Podolí u Brna

III. tř. muži - sk. A

SO 29.03.2020 15:00

16

 Babice nad Svitavou B

Podolí u Brna B

Babice n/Svit.

III. tř. muži - sk. A

NE 29.03.2020 10:00

16

 TJ Sokol Kobeřice

FK Podolí u Brna

Kobeřice

I.B třída dospělých skupina A

PÁ 03.04.2020 16:30

13

 Podolí u Brna

Vojkovice

Podolí u Brna

OP mladší žáci - sk. A

SO 04.04.2020 10:00

17

Podolí u Brna

D. Kounice/Kupař.

Podolí u Brna

OP starší žáci

SO 04.04.2020 15:30

17

 FK Podolí u Brna

 AC Lelekovice

Podolí u Brna

I.B třída dospělých skupina A

NE 05.04.2020 10:30 Z

17

 Podolí u Brna B

Hrušovany u Brna

Podolí u Brna

III. tř. muži - sk. A

SO 11.04.2020 10:30

18

 VOLNÝ LOS II

Podolí u Brna

Rosice

OP starší žáci

SO 11.04.2020 15:30

18

 Mokrá-Horákov

Podolí u Brna B

Mokrá-Horákov

III. tř. muži - sk. A

NE 12.04.2020 14:00

14

Žabčice

Podolí u Brna

Žabčice

OP mladší žáci - sk. A

NE 12.04.2020 15:30

18

 SK Sokol Lipovec

FK Podolí u Brna

Lipovec

I.B třída dospělých skupina A

ST 15.04.2020 17:00 Z

15

 Podolí u Brna

Ochoz u Brna

Podolí u Brna

OP starší žáci

PÁ 17.04.2020 16:30

15

 Podolí u Brna

Měnín

Podolí u Brna

OP mladší žáci - sk. A

SO 18.04.2020 10:30

19

 VOLNÝ LOS

Podolí u Brna

Rosice

OP starší žáci

SO 18.04.2020 16:00

19

 FK Podolí u Brna

FC Veverská Bítýška

Podolí u Brna

I.B třída dospělých skupina A

NE 19.04.2020 10:30

19

 Podolí u Brna B

Dolní Kounice

Podolí u Brna

III. tř. muži - sk. A

SO 25.04.2020 10:00

20

Podolí u Brna

Střelice

Podolí u Brna

OP starší žáci

SO 25.04.2020 11:30

16

 Mokrá-Horákov

Podolí u Brna

Mokrá-Horákov

OP mladší žáci - sk. A

NE 26.04.2020 16:00

20

 Žabčice

Podolí u Brna B

Žabčice

III. tř. muži - sk. A

NE 26.04.2020 16:00

20

FK Rájec-Jestřebí

FK Podolí u Brna

Rájec-Jestřebí

I.B třída dospělých skupina A

ST 29.04.2020 17:00

16

 Čebín/Drásov

Podolí u Brna

Čebín

OP starší žáci

SO 02.05.2020 16:30

21

Židlochovice

Podolí u Brna B

Židlochovice

III. tř. muži - sk. A

SO 02.05.2020 16:30

21

FK Vysočany - Šošůvka

FK Podolí u Brna

Vysočany

I.B třída dospělých skupina A

NE 03.05.2020 11:30

21

 Těšany

Podolí u Brna

Těšany

OP starší žáci

NE 03.05.2020 13:00

17

Blučina

Podolí u Brna

Blučina

OP mladší žáci - sk. A

PÁ 08.05.2020 16:30

18

Podolí u Brna

Hrušovany u Brna

Podolí u Brna

OP mladší žáci - sk. A

SO 09.05.2020 10:00 Z

22

 Podolí u Brna

Zbraslav

Podolí u Brna

OP starší žáci

SO 09.05.2020 16:30

22

FK Podolí u Brna

 SK Babice n/Svit

Podolí u Brna

I.B třída dospělých skupina A

NE 10.05.2020 10:30

22

 Podolí u Brna B

 Těšany

Podolí u Brna

III. tř. muži - sk. A

ST 13.05.2020 17:00

12

 Těšany

 Podolí u Brna

Těšany

OP mladší žáci - sk. A

SO 16.05.2020 10:00

19

Viničné Šumice

 Podolí u Brna

Viničné Šumice

OP mladší žáci - sk. A

SO 16.05.2020 17:00 Z

23

 Přísnotice

 Podolí u Brna B

Přísnotice

III. tř. muži - sk. A

SO 16.05.2020 17:00

23

 Říčany

 Podolí u Brna

Říčany

OP starší žáci

SO 16.05.2020 17:00

23

TJ Sokol Bohdalice

 FK Podolí u Brna

Bohdalice

I.B třída dospělých skupina A

PÁ 22.05.2020 16:30

20

 Podolí u Brna

Ochoz u Brna

Podolí u Brna

OP mladší žáci - sk. A

SO 23.05.2020 10:00

24

Podolí u Brna

Lažánky/Vev. Bítýška

Podolí u Brna

OP starší žáci

SO 23.05.2020 17:00

24

 FK Podolí u Brna

FC Čebín

Podolí u Brna

I.B třída dospělých skupina A

NE 24.05.2020 17:00

24

 Podolí u Brna B

Viničné Šumice

Podolí u Brna

III. tř. muži - sk. A

SO 30.05.2020 10:00

21

 POZOŘICE

Podolí u Brna

Pozořice

OP mladší žáci - sk. A

NE 31.05.2020 15:00

25

 Měnín

Podolí u Brna

Měnín

OP starší žáci

NE 31.05.2020 17:00

25

 Ochoz u Brna

Podolí u Brna B

Ochoz u Brna

III. tř. muži - sk. A

NE 31.05.2020 17:00 

25

TJ Vilémovice

FK Podolí u Brna

Vilémovice

I.B třída dospělých skupina A

PÁ 05.06.2020 16:30

22

 Podolí u Brna

Šlapanice B

Podolí u Brna

OP mladší žáci - sk. A

SO 06.06.2020 10:00

26

Podolí u Brna

Ořechov

Podolí u Brna

OP starší žáci

SO 06.06.2020 17:00

26

FK Podolí u Brna

FK Černá Hora

Podolí u Brna

I.B třída dospělých skupina A

NE 07.06.2020 17:00

26

Podolí u Brna B

RAFK B

Podolí u Brna

III. tř. muži - sk. A

SO 13.06.2020 17:00

14

 FC Boskovice „B“

FK Podolí u Brna

Boskovice-tráva

I.B třída dospělých skupina A

NE 14.06.2020 10:30

14

 Vojkovice

Podolí u Brna

Vojkovice

OP starší žáci

NE 14.06.2020 16:30

14

Šlapanice B

Podolí u Brna B

Šlapanice

III. tř. muži - sk. A